Race Results: SUPER COMP - ROUND 1

6/14/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN James Schorn 5925 Fremont NE .022 9.50 9.536 159.61
R/U Jerry Dean 582 Lenexa KS .068 9.50 9.492 164.77
WIN Don Friis 510 Omaha NE .013 9.50 9.517 143.98
R/U Jeff Cheney 5558 Cambridge MN .062 9.50 9.523 149.61
WIN Landon Stallbaumer 510X Wakarusa KS .024 9.50 9.530 149.51
R/U Prescott Dean 58 Olathe KS .025 9.50 9.498 161.15
WIN Chad Weber 71 Kingman AZ .027 9.50 9.481 158.24
R/U Bri Bandimere Herman 5588 Pueblo CO .028 9.50 9.454 170.06
WIN Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .000 9.50 9.468 159.85
R/U Saburo Watanabe R527 Hudson CO -.005 9.50 9.477 162.61
WIN Sarah Samuel 5821 Morrison CO .094 9.50 10.354 143.69
R/U Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO -.005 9.50 9.374 165.01
WIN Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO .011 9.50 9.533 164.47
R/U Alex WEbster 5541 Canon City CO .020 9.50 9.459 140.56
WIN Mitchell Pennetta 5070 Centennial CO .011 9.50 9.526 158.95
R/U Dale Maher 5124 Aurora CO .008 9.50 9.552 160.56
WIN Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO -.006 9.50 9.384 158.26
R/U AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO -.006 9.50 9.465 174.80
WIN Rick Milinazzo 551 Windsor CO .021 9.50 9.516 178.64
R/U Bre Johnson 5185 Arvada CO -.015 9.50 9.512 159.51
WIN Justin Ewing 5007 Brighton CO .019 9.50 9.541 151.09
R/U Chris Woolverton 5238 Firestone CO .067 9.50 9.513 162.14
WIN Mike Cooper 563 Henderson CO -.007 9.50 9.473 172.01
R/U Blake Johnson 5599 Aruada CO -.010 9.50 9.518 162.00
WIN Kevin Burnett 5536 Littleton CO .014 9.50 9.546 141.12
R/U Ed Cooper 541 Brighton CO .028 9.50 9.400 153.04
WIN Luke Shumard 525 Quartz Hill CA .009 9.50 9.483 146.07
R/U Joe Duhachek 523D Northglenn CO .111 9.50 9.473 157.85
WIN Cody Webber 7125 Kingman AZ .016 9.50 9.515 154.97
R/U Dan Mohr 548 Mitchell SD .012 9.50 9.460 157.80
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .018 9.50 9.588 145.22
R/U Jeffrey Shockey 599J Lakewood CO .045 9.50 9.631 145.16
WIN Dusty Meyer 5479 Tonganoxie KS .012 9.50 9.481 161.85
R/U Travis Nygaard 5111 Watertown SD -.002 9.50 9.506 159.59
WIN Brandon Kleewein 5896 North Platte NE .017 9.50 9.483 165.29
R/U Chris Vang 573 Parker CO -.002 9.50 9.503 159.14
WIN Mitch Mustard 55 Arvada CO .018 9.50 9.460 177.18
R/U Don Nichols 2 Lincoln NE -.002 9.50 9.508 155.87
WIN Peyton Januik 7212 Las Vegas NV .022 9.50 9.520 169.30
R/U Kyle Friis 514 Omaha NE .020 9.50 9.465 149.76
WIN Ray Groves 5898 Evans CO .028 9.50 9.509 162.24
R/U Brian Cutshaw C505 Woodrow CO -.018 9.50 9.521 158.58
WIN Shannon Nicoletti 5795 Lakewood CO .010 9.50 9.506 168.85
R/U Dan Pluta 542 Omaha NE .017 9.50 9.482 156.84
WIN Mike Nemitz 5984 Omaha NE .025 9.50 9.481 164.07
R/U Cal Belden 5265 Aberdeen SD -.005 9.50 9.485 158.02
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Arvada CO .028 9.50 9.712 128.69
R/U Jeremy Demers 508 Carroll IA .044 9.50
WIN Tyler Vaughn 5725 Minden NE .000 9.50 9.577 142.16
R/U Jason Chapin 530C Lincoln NE .041 9.50 9.487 161.25
WIN Wayde Samuel 5139 Littleton CO .002 9.50 9.523 158.19
R/U Kari Stark 5304 Denver CO .050 9.50 9.475 167.55
Next Round >