Race Results: STOCK ELIMINATOR - ROUND 1

6/15/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Mike St Clair 537M Arvada CO .039 9.63 9.650 143.08
R/U Kayleigh Hill 572 THornton CO -.009 13.47 13.594 98.29
WIN Mike Moorhous 533 Gillette WY .038 11.87 11.820 111.47
R/U Terry Lacy 5237 Mc Pherson KS 11.87
WIN Scott Wells 5315 Aurora CO .008 12.43 12.450 100.26
R/U Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .047 16.32 16.377 79.26
WIN Gary Riley 502G Golden CO .056 13.25 13.378 94.65
R/U Norman Warling 56 Golden CO .078 12.72 12.953 102.20
WIN Steve Couch 580 Sidney NE .070 11.50 11.532 114.64
R/U Bob Wells 5034 Warrensburg MO .141 12.00 11.938 111.52
WIN Eugene Schleusner 514 Watertown SD -.019 12.10 12.150 110.17
R/U Dwaine Davis 5214 Bennett CO -.048 12.16 12.193 108.51
WIN Scott Burton 5009 Golden CO .005 10.33 10.370 126.54
R/U Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .015 13.60 13.631 92.29
WIN Chris Chaney 51 Claremore OK .034 10.84 10.849 122.07
R/U Stan Kopejtka 5196 Atkinson NE .022 17.93 17.895 73.68
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .136 10.53 10.588 126.79
R/U Dane McIntosh 5733 Powell WY .041 11.51 11.498 108.45
WIN Marlin Bogner 5746 Kearney NE .043 13.74 13.773 95.62
R/U Ted Romero 508 Littleton CO -.005 11.52 11.526 117.81
WIN Tyler Wudarczyk 598X Wakarusa KS .027 11.34 11.440 105.89
R/U Jay Schmidt J531 Smith Center KS .110 9.14 9.564 149.88
WIN Craig Maddox 543 Sidney NE .034 9.68 9.699 135.59
R/U Neal Rhodes 5218 Elizabeth CO .047 11.94 11.961 111.01
WIN Jeff Parker 5097 Powell WY .055 11.65 11.669 109.39
R/U Darrel Goheen 585 Hays KS .037 11.70 11.798 105.65
WIN Stephen Hagberg 5576 Berthoud CO .078 10.75 10.774 121.22
R/U Randy Hyman 5394 Lakewood CO .096 13.86 13.874 93.47
WIN Steve Perkins 5748 Rawlins WY .075 12.10 12.145 102.00
R/U Bob Johnson 5775 Aurora CO .170 11.33 11.328 115.82
WIN Rob Turkal 3105 Rapids City IL .015 12.08 12.148 96.77
R/U Sarah Vang 501 Parker CO .037 14.50 14.669 87.86
WIN Donald Morris 5027 Golden CO .063 10.50 10.539 124.19
R/U Daria Kramer 594 Sterling CO .149 9.54 9.669 145.30
WIN Jeremy Romero 5207 Littleton CO .003 12.17 12.199 101.71
R/U Dwayne Scheitlin 5526 Brighton CO .085 10.88 10.903 115.14
WIN Dic Geary 5335 Broomfield CO .027 12.41 12.424 106.55
R/U Tony Hernandez 5022 Denver CO -.048 11.02 11.067 112.69
Next Round >