Race Results: SUPER COMP - ROUND 1

6/15/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Trevor Larson 5252 Starbuck MN .030 9.50 9.516 160.50
R/U James Schorn 5925 Fremont NE -.023 9.50 9.489 172.34
WIN Jim Zimmerman 4041 Lago Vista TX .036 9.50 9.476 152.88
R/U Travis Nygaard 5111 Watertown SD -.004 9.50 9.487 157.04
WIN Don Friis 510 Omaha NE .017 9.50 9.493 157.43
R/U Jeff Cheney 5558 Cambridge MN .026 9.50 9.480 158.19
WIN Kris Whitfield 5444 Littleton CO .003 9.50 9.553 144.67
R/U Butch Kleewein 5883 North Platte NE .072 9.50 9.533 163.63
WIN Saburo Watanabe R527 Hudson CO .017 9.50 9.515 161.57
R/U Alex WEbster 5541 Canon City CO -.004 9.50 9.506 137.37
WIN Justin Ewing 5007 Brighton CO .009 9.50 9.521 154.09
R/U Gary Wamboldt 5492 Arvada CO .028 9.50 9.494 161.69
WIN Chris Bombard 5199 Watkins CO .046 9.50 9.510 158.76
R/U Steve Whitfield 5612 Littleton CO .061 9.50 9.481 157.41
WIN Landon Stallbaumer 510X Wakarusa KS .026 9.50 9.580 150.20
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .099 9.50 9.529 156.21
WIN Chad Weber 71 Kingman AZ .011 9.50 9.505 159.82
R/U Brian Cutshaw C505 Woodrow CO .025 9.50 9.465 156.70
WIN Bradley Johnson 56 Morrison CO .001 9.50 9.509 166.09
R/U Jeremy Demers 508 Carroll IA -.007 9.50 9.551 170.19
WIN Bill Dennis 4796 Roswell NM .012 9.50 9.519 167.55
R/U Jonny Kosko 5039 Platteville CO .009 9.50 9.530 163.95
WIN Mike Cooper 563 Henderson CO .016 9.50 9.521 170.73
R/U Douglas Johnson 777U Pleasant Grove UT .013 9.50 9.481 163.67
WIN Michael Miller 555 Moriarty MN .021 9.50 9.549 154.16
R/U Ed Cooper 541 Brighton CO .059 9.50 9.389 164.57
WIN Dan Mohr 548 Mitchell SD .005 9.50 9.470 159.12
R/U Cal Belden 5265 Aberdeen SD 9.50
WIN Timothy Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .015 9.50 9.501 164.27
R/U Kariann Bombard-Gieck W533 Lakewood CO -.014 9.50 9.492 162.35
WIN Ray Groves 5898 Evans CO .004 9.50 9.543 146.10
R/U Bri Bandimere Herman 5588 Pueblo CO .015 9.50 9.537 163.06
WIN Dan Pluta 542 Omaha NE .011 9.50 9.445 158.67
R/U Russ Stevenson 7959 South Jordan UT -.006 9.50 9.482 167.95
WIN Frank Willis 405W Roswell NM .050 9.50 9.752 133.88
R/U Phil Jaramillo 4784 Bosque Farms NM .037 9.50 9.804 155.54
WIN Vern Bolton 4417 Roswell NM .014 9.50 9.462 150.36
R/U Jeremy Lehrke 5123 Omaha NE .052 9.50 9.383 151.95
WIN John Goemann 5519 Dodge City KS .007 9.50 9.486 154.56
R/U Kami Nicoletti 5794 Lakewood CO .095 9.50 9.483 168.64
WIN Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .031 9.50 9.479 149.75
R/U Kevin Burnett 5536 Littleton CO -.006 9.50 9.511 158.71
WIN Tyler Vaughn 5725 Minden NE .023 9.50 9.486 151.63
R/U Luke Shumard 525 Quartz Hill CA .046 9.50 9.447 141.68
WIN Dale Maher 5124 Aurora CO .002 9.50 9.706 160.37
R/U Sarah Samuel 5821 Morrison CO .079 9.50 9.876 150.66
WIN Mitchell Pennetta 5070 Centennial CO .035 9.50 9.473 160.02
R/U Todd McCann 534 Centennial CO .022 9.50 9.451 149.60
WIN Kari Stark 5304 Denver CO .017 9.50 9.679 157.69
R/U Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .005 9.50 9.746 158.86
WIN Monte Pennetta 5534 Centennial CO .020 9.50 9.476 157.71
R/U Cody Webber 7125 Kingman AZ .016 9.50 9.474 162.02
WIN Prescott Dean 58 Olathe KS .011 9.50 9.461 166.39
R/U Greg Nicoletti 5732 Lakewood CO -.005 9.50 9.504 169.93
WIN Chris Vang 573 Parker CO .005 9.50 9.491 157.37
R/U Jerry Dean 582 Lenexa KS .036 9.50 9.453 165.60
WIN Chris Woolverton 5238 Firestone CO .021 9.50 9.493 163.41
R/U Jeffrey Shockey 599J Lakewood CO -.220 9.50 9.578 145.22
WIN Brandon Kleewein 5896 North Platte NE .017 9.50 9.516 162.31
R/U Peyton Januik 7212 Las Vegas NV .050 9.50 9.502 168.14
WIN Blake Johnson 5599 Aruada CO .012 9.50 9.625 156.86
R/U Rick Milinazzo 551 Windsor CO .057 9.50 9.657 168.14
WIN Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO -.009 9.50 9.484 165.68
R/U Don Nichols 2 Lincoln NE -.009 9.50 9.548 157.80
WIN Wayde Samuel 5139 Littleton CO .007 9.50 9.505 156.08
R/U Jason Chapin 530C Lincoln NE .013 9.50 9.504 161.07
WIN Mitch Mustard 55 Arvada CO .018 9.50 9.476 176.77
R/U Timothy Allons 5161 Littleton CO -.053 9.50 9.458 147.71
WIN David Hutchens 5029 Lakewood CO .012 9.50 9.579 172.98
R/U Dusty Meyer 5479 Tonganoxie KS .044 9.50 9.498 159.27
WIN Bre Johnson 5185 Arvada CO .072 9.50 9.510 159.76
R/U Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO -.008 9.50 9.504 163.29
WIN Mike Nemitz 5984 Omaha NE .002 9.50 9.522 161.13
R/U Joe Duhachek 523D Northglenn CO .006 9.50 9.430 148.74
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .044 9.50 9.560 155.42
R/U Ricky Hill 544 Gretna NE .139 9.50 9.463 158.78
WIN Mark Grame 4 Overand Park KS .008 9.50 9.501 176.17
R/U Kyle Friis 514 Omaha NE .005 9.50 9.535 153.13
WIN Shannon Nicoletti 5795 Lakewood CO NoSHOW
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >