Race Results: SUPER GAS - ROUND 1

6/15/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Tim Walker 5561 Pueblo West CO .031 10.50 10.492 142.01
R/U Donald Dewey D564 Lakewood CO .036 10.50 10.477 139.34
WIN Dennis Hay 58 Golden CO .060 10.50 10.498 162.47
R/U Cody Melton 4625 Amarillo TX .059 10.50 10.442 143.11
WIN Mark Price 5593 Arvada CO .022 10.50 10.441 145.88
R/U Tim Parker 564 Longmont CO -.005 10.50 10.477 159.91
WIN Morgan Minor 5093 Idledale CO .017 10.50 10.585 126.60
R/U Chad Nefziger 5325 Henderson CO .059 10.50 10.641 133.46
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .004 10.50 10.525 145.72
R/U Ray Schoneman 5824 Greeley CO .065 10.50 10.534 136.39
WIN Don Westra 540 St Cloud MN .009 10.50 10.545 149.91
R/U Donald Hutchens 5146 Denver CO .064 10.50 10.501 148.74
WIN Michael Miller 6 Santa Fe NM .049 10.50 10.518 140.44
R/U Larry Hausen 5309 Bennett Springs CO .010 10.50 10.462 147.65
WIN George Meyer 5690 Brainerd MN .038 10.50 10.479 136.12
R/U Dennis Keck 5132 Wheatland WY .013 10.50 10.319 113.44
WIN Chris Hess 5761 Spicer MN .000 10.50 10.508 152.78
R/U Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .004 10.50 10.512 158.37
WIN John Gallery 5040 Castle Rock CO .028 10.50 10.508 146.19
R/U Dale Fox 5809 Watkins CO -.019 10.50 10.463 150.31
WIN Kris Whitfield 5444 Littleton CO .018 10.50 10.517 147.46
R/U Robert "Chuck" Hardeman 5401 Aurora CO .029 10.50 10.466 135.01
WIN Casey Wagner 538X Scribner NE .016 10.50 10.532 145.94
R/U Eddie Olpin 5500 American Fork UT .031 10.50 10.564 161.02
WIN Mike Miller 5683 Littleton CO .052 10.50 10.487 147.76
R/U Robert Rowan 536 Derby KS .018 10.50 10.427 144.10
WIN Bill Cawsey 53 Regina SK .003 10.50 10.537 151.97
R/U Norman Brungardt 5532 Liberal KS .056 10.50 10.516 157.56
WIN Steve Hayes 5115 Aurora CO .004 10.50 10.540 146.91
R/U Scott Strausheim 509 Parker CO .002 10.50 10.677 150.95
WIN Buddy Wood 4588 Sulphur OK .019 10.50 10.463 157.56
R/U Mark Philbrick 5145 Strasburg CO .033 10.50 10.442 156.06
WIN Craig Maddox 543 Sidney NE .020 10.50 10.552 139.23
R/U Bill Dennis 4797 Roswell NM .009 10.50 10.491 154.30
WIN Todd Nielsen 5278 Fremont NE .012 10.50 10.528 152.07
R/U Jesse Serna 406 El Paso TX .018 10.50 10.525 145.23
WIN Daniel Mohr 548 Mitchell SD .005 10.50 10.505 148.90
R/U Mark Roberts 4979 Dexter NM .021 10.50 10.487 154.67
WIN Kevin Moore 5348 Littleton CO .016 10.50 10.562 152.76
R/U Don Friis 515 Omaha NE .022 10.50 10.486 139.49
WIN Tim Nicholson 5 Concordia KS .035 10.50 10.495 102.30
R/U Keith Kuehn 5934 Minden NE .022 10.50 10.467 137.11
WIN Butch Kleewein 57 North Platte NE .065 10.50 10.445 157.78
R/U Ryan Siffring 5830 OFallon MO -.009 10.50 10.484 158.02
WIN Don Nichols 51 Lincoln NE .023 10.50 10.489 147.09
R/U Robert Powledge 5166 Raton NM .022 10.50 10.483 137.18
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .000 10.50 10.489 150.65
R/U Bob Reinhardt 5733 Wheat Ridge CO .011 10.50 10.487 158.87
WIN Preston Pennington 499P NoSHOW
R/U Michael J. Scileppi III 5079 Parker CO NoSHOW
WIN John Tripp 5356 Golden CO NoSHOW
R/U SINGLE
WIN Roger Knapp 5851 Cascade CO NoSHOW
R/U SINGLE
WIN Preston Pennington 499P NoSHOW
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >