Race Results: SUPER STREET - ROUND 1

6/15/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Brett Thornton 591T Buston KS .000 11.50 11.519 135.74
R/U Larry Shaw 528T Littleton CO -.008 11.50 11.501 127.46
WIN Darryl Bostwick 5565 Littleton CO .014 11.50 11.483 137.90
R/U Donnie Durenberger 545 Dayton MN .002 11.50 11.335 106.70
WIN Jacob Smutny J518 Omaha NE .006 11.50 11.493 125.93
R/U Ed Sawyer III 5601 Littleton CO .008 11.50 11.464 135.95
WIN Michael Condon 5613 Aurora CO .133 11.50 11.436 138.33
R/U Caleb Kleewein 5823 North Platte NE -.015 11.50 11.481 122.97
WIN Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .011 11.50 11.515 139.86
R/U Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .010 11.50 11.439 119.47
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Arvada CO .047 11.50 11.510 107.94
R/U Brenda Briles 5525 Clifton CO .027 11.50 11.447 125.54
WIN Lisa Cleveland 548 Brighton CO .042 11.50 11.504 118.90
R/U Richard Larson 5436 Starbuck MN .061 11.50 11.491 134.40
WIN Chris Woolverton 5238 Firestone CO .018 11.50 11.515 120.96
R/U Wayde Samuel 5139 Morrison CO .029 11.50 11.494 128.43
WIN John Bianco 555 Golden CO .034 11.50 11.537 141.55
R/U Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO .007 11.50 11.571 122.33
WIN Corey Bentley 5952 Fremont NE .014 11.50 11.555 128.31
R/U Kariann Bombard-Gieck W533 Lakewood CO .048 11.50 11.453 109.73
WIN Marty Simpson 5699 Commmerce City CO .003 11.50 11.493 133.74
R/U Chris Bombard 5199 Watkins CO .031 11.50 11.473 134.40
WIN Jeremy Melton 4626 Amarillo TX .018 11.50 11.459 120.87
R/U Jeff Boxler 5272 Littleton CO .036 11.50 11.452 127.70
WIN Michael Chitty 5049 Ames IA .051 11.50 11.505 122.67
R/U Fred Niles 5099 Brighton CO .107 11.50 11.383 106.17
WIN Kris Allen 5727 Colorado Springs CO .035 11.50 11.471 141.22
R/U Donny Heisler 5454 Bailey CO .017 11.50 11.399 118.97
WIN Patrick Haberkorn 5299 Morrison CO .026 11.50 11.514 133.57
R/U Dan Schreiber 5367 Lakewood CO .036 11.50 11.565 110.54
WIN Jeff Ewing J551 Brighton CO .020 11.50 11.494 120.70
R/U Brian Percival 5418 Lakewood CO .013 11.50 11.484 131.87
WIN Jeff Sipes 5684 Lakewood CO .028 11.50 11.538 134.83
R/U Jeff Kaufman 5392 Holdrege NE .014 11.50 11.445 120.70
WIN Timothy Schell 538T Arvada CO .008 11.50 11.524 125.01
R/U Sandy Cawsey 5416 Regina SK .005 11.50 11.528 133.24
WIN Roger Benne 5301 Scribner NE .037 11.50 11.474 127.50
R/U Gregg Pickens A563 Omaha NE -.007 11.50 11.548 139.33
WIN John Dexter 5518 Littleton CO .020 11.50 11.521 134.32
R/U Rodger Sauder 51 Sidney NE .010 11.50 11.497 140.53
WIN Justin Lowry 5039 Arvada CO .055 11.50 11.479 133.32
R/U George Nix 5559 Westminster CO -.075 11.50 11.501 136.55
WIN Dennis Padilla 5609 Arvada CO .003 11.50 11.544 134.02
R/U Raymond Bong B772 Sun City AZ .034 11.50 11.636 116.58
WIN Kris Thies 5052 Hoskins NE .047 11.50 11.728 115.37
R/U PJ Walter 5771 Westminster CO .036 11.50 17.871 40.51
WIN Jason Schade 5678 Northglenn CO NoSHOW
R/U David Bigbey 5281 Parker CO NoSHOW
Next Round >